16.09.18 Wuppertal Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
cross Berei, Simone 02:55:59 4 W40 3 0:21:52 1:07:32 1:07:32
                 

 

09.09.18 Rattingen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
mittel Klein, Ernst 03:48:25 38 55 2 0:28:38 1:51:40 1:28:06
                 
liga Zbocna, Max 01:59:18 10   2 0:14:59 1:04:00 0:40:19
  Selter, Ben 02:12:45 56   4 0:17:48 1:10:38 0:44:18
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:17:13 62   12 0:16:44 1:15:38 0:44:51
  Fischer,  Lothar 02:"0:11 66   9 0:21:15 1:12:37 0:46:18

 

01.09.18 Menden Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
cross Berei, Simone 02:02:01 4 W40 1 0:18:28 0:56:48 0:44:03
                 

 

02.09.18 Willich Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Fiebig,Konstantin 01:14:06 120 mJA 5 0:09:01 0:40:10 0:24:54
  Arning, Uli 01:17:28 157 M50 28 0:10:16 0:41:57 0:25:13
  Selter, Sabine 01:20:12 43 W50 8 0:10:22 0:41:50 0:27:58
  Norman, Horst 01:20:48 190 M70 1 0:13:10 0:44:33 0:23:05
                 
                 
                 

 

02.09.18 Köln Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
lang Zbocna, Max 08:43:05 1 staffel 1 0:51:37 5:02:19 2:47:06
  Kaufmann, Daniel              
  Ziegert, Andre              
                 
                 

 

26.08.18 Riesenbeck Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz Zbocna, Max 02:03:46 9 liga   0:21:01 1:05:15 0:37:30
  Griese, Marvin 02:13:08 53 liga   0:27:16 1:09:15 0:36:37
  Selter, Ben 02:13:39 56 liga   0:23:41 1:11:02 0:38:56
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:21:55 69 liga   0:24:23 1:16:04 0:41:28
                 

 

11.08.18 Hückeswagen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
mittel Klein, Ernst 05:10:15 182 M55 11 0:42:45 2:30:03 1:57:25
  Tippmann, Thomas DNF            
volks Pagon, Ulrike 01:36:50 93 W50 6 0:11:28 0:50:42 0:34:40
                 

 

07.07.18 Möhnesee Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz Zbocna, Max 02:27:10 10 M25 2 0:22:57 1:18:27 0:43:42
  Klein, Ernst 02:51:20 82 M55 6 0:31:11 1:20:12 0:56:06
  Kaufmann, Mario 02:54:39 99 M50 13 0:30:23 1:24:07 0:56:55
volks Arning, Ulrich 01:28:50 128 M50 18 0:11:54 0:45:16 0:27:01
                 
08.07.18 Frankfurt Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
lang Rohe, Wolfgang 11:31:09 809 M55 31 1:13:39 5:33:44 4:34:31
                 

 

01.07.18 Saerbeck Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
liga Zbocna, Max 02:04:14 37     0:19:03 1:02:07 0:43:04
  Selter, Ben 02:07:15 55     0:21:23 1:03:56 0:41:56
  Fischer, Lothar 02:15:21 71     0:27:38 1:04:48 0:42:55
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:15:27 72     0:23:17 1:09:30 0:42:40

 

01.07.18 Roth Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
lang Preuss, Reiner 12:27:50 1736 M50 250 1:33:51 6:11:39 4:30:55
                 
24.06.18 Dortmund Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
olymp Zbocna, Max 02:03:40 7 M30 2 0:19:35 1:02:57 0:41:09
                 

 

23.06.18 Hennesee Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Löbbert, Andreas 01:24:10 37 M35 2 0:09:33 0:47:37 0:27:03
                 

 

10.06.18 Harsewinkel Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
mittel Rohe, Wolfgang 04:16:50 41 M55 3 0:39:04 1:55:02 1:42:46
                 

 

10.06.18 Bonn Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
mittel Klein, Ernst 03:53:00 410 M55 34 0:29:54 1:50:08 1:27:43
  Kaufmann, Mario 04:08:03 534 M50 113 0:29:39 1:55:18 1:37:53
  Tippmann, Thomas 04:26:44 627 M50 132 0:31:25 2:17:22 1:22:28
                 
                 

 

10.06.18 Kamen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz Griese, Marvin 02:02:48 30 liga 3 0:17:10 1:05:20 0:40:19
  Zbocna, Max 02:04:19 36 liga 5 0:15:22 1:05:45 0:43:13
  Fischer, Lothar 02:08:37 5 M50 3 0:21:33 1:06:33 0:40:31
  Selter, Ben 02:09:29 57 liga 3 0:18:14 1:08:44 0:42:32
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:12:26 60 liga 14 0:17:10 1:12:22 0:42:55
volks Fischer, Yvonne 01:21:59 3 W20 1 0:10:34 0:45:38 0:25:48
  Selter, Bine 01:29:22 6 W50 2 0:10:43 0:48:29 0:30:10
  Pagon, Ulrike 01:35:54 15 W50 5 0:11:46 0:50:45 0:33:24
27.05.18 Hagen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz Zbocna, Max 02:15:11 7 M25 2 0:14:41 1:14:45 0:45:43
  Fischer, Lothar 02:24:50 24 M50 2 0:22:08 1:18:25 0:44:16
  Rohe, Wolfgang 02:30:08 37 M55 4 0:18:46 1:21:25 0:49:54
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:34:05 49 M35 10 0:15:38 1:31:42 0:46:43
  Klein, Ernst 02:43:31 70 M55 7 0:18:51 1:22:06 1:02:32
  Preuss, Reiner 02:49:38 91 M50 14 0:25:49 1:28:20 0:55:27
  Ufer, Andreas 02:52.22 97 M55 11 0:21:12 1:36:38 0:54:30
volks Selter, Ben 01:09:26 10 M20 1 0:08:25 0:39:44 0:21:24
  Schneider, Klaus 01:15:31 31 M45 3 0:08:49 0:43:01 0:23:38
  Kaufmann, Mario 01:19:38 54 M50 4 0:08:45 0:40:36 0:29:34
  Schmidt, Martin 01:25:43 85 M55 9 0:08:44 0:46:12 0:30:45
  Selter, Bine 01:30:41 34 W50 3 0:10:34 0:48:38 0:31:26
  Lehberger, Regina 01:33:19 40 W35 8 0:10:47 0:50:40 0:31:51
  Pagon, Ulrike 01:35:48 44 W50 5 0:10:47 0:50:27 0:34:32

 

06.05.18 Buschhuetten Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz Griese, Marvin 02:04:26 27 M25 7 0:18:24 1:05:16 0:40:47
  Fischer, Lothar 02:10:11 41 M50 6 0:20:34 1:06:54 0:42:40
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:16:32 63 M35 7 0:16:21 1:14:58 0:45:14
  Kaufmann, Mario 02:26:42 94 M50 17 0:18:36 1:12:24 0:55:43
  Berei, Simone 02:41:14 16 W40 7 0:22:29 1:16:46 1:02:00
volks Koester, Christoph 01:35:36 79 M55 2 0:13:33 0:52:04 0:30:00
  Pagon, Ulrike 01:36:45 31 W50 4 0:11:11 0:51:36 0:33:59