Statistik 2017 Statistik 2017

Veranstaltungen 17
  Strecken volks/sprint 0,5/20/5
Starts 83
    kurz 1,0/40/10
      olympisch 1,5/40/10
      halb 2,0/90/21
      lang 3,8/180/42
      ! verfahren
      * Zeitstrafe
      D Defekt

 

21.05.17 Hagen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz
Zbocna, Max 02:13:38 5 liga   0:15:25 1:16:44 0:41:29
  Selter. Ben 02:22:49 23 liga   0:17:05 1:21:06 0:44:38
  Kaufmann, Daniel 02:23:41 27 liga   0:16:14 1:19:40 0:47:47
  Klein, Christoph 02:24:27 32 liga   0:18:56 1:25:13 0:40:18
  Rohe, Wolfgang 02:33:11 29 M55 4 0:18:58 1:24:20 0:49:53
  Klein, Ernst 02:45:23 55 M55 9 0:18:31 1:26:43 1:00:09
  Berei, Simone 03:12:49 20 W35 8 0:20:41 1:31:36 1:02:58
volks Fischer, Yvonne 01:18:28 8 W20 2 0:09:33 0:46:07 0:22:48
  Kamp, Lara 01:20:27 13 WJA 2 0:08:43 0:48:28 0:23:15
  Preuss, Reiner 01:20:32 58 M45 14 0:12:04 0:45:34 0:22:54
  Fischer, Marco 01:23:38 85 MJA 4 0:10:05 0:47:06 0:26:27
  Arning, Ulrich 01:24:48 89 M50 13 0:10:01 0:48:52 0:25:55
  Selter, Sabine 01:27:10 25 W45 3 0:09:41 0:49:42 0:27:47
  Pagon, Ulrike 01:30:50 32 W50 6 0:10:09 0:51:03 0:29:38
  Selter, Uli 01:32:38 122 M60 10 0:11:22 0:49:21 0:31:55
  Fischer, Manuela 01:46:04 54 W45 9 0:12:40 0:58:12 0:35:11
  Riddle, Paige 01:55:46 60 W30 6 0:10:24 1:04:15 0:41:07
250/13/2,5 Große, Susanne 01:05:19 18 W45 4 0:08:01 0:39:48 0:17:30
04.06.17 Siegburg Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Fischer, Lothar 01:08:51 72 M45 12 0:12:05 0:34:45 0:22:01
  Fischer, Yvonne 01:17:13 191 W20 10 0:10:55 0:40:18 0:26:00
0,2/20/5 Fischer, Manuela 01:30:21 46 W45 3 0:06:24 0:47:15 0:36:42
11.06.17 Kamen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz
Zbocna, Max 02:00:13 7 liga 2 0:15:37 1:04:49 0:39:48
  Kaufmann, Daniel 02:08:06 21 liga 1 0:15:41 1:08:03 0:44:22
  Klein, Christoph 02:10:04 28 liga 8 0:19:15 1:10:54 0:39:55
  Fischer, Lothar 02:12:00 4 M45 1 0:23:20 1:08:12 0:40:29
  Rohe, Wolfgang 02:15:17 10 M55 3 0:19:10 1:10:34 0:45:34
  Wortmann, Stefan 02:17:59 53 liga 5 0:16:56 1:15:22 0:45:42
  Griese, Marvin 02:20:40 13 M25 2 0:18:36 1:11:09 0:50:56
  Ufer, Andreas 02:29:42 27 M55 6 0:21:24 1:21:03 0:47:16
  Fischer, Yvonne 02:31:28 4 W20 1 0:19:58 1:20:32 0:50:59
  Preuss, Reiner 02:31:31 29 M45 14 0:24:45 1:18:27 0:48:20
volks Selter, Sabine 01:31:58 13 W45 1 0:10:07 0:50:07 0:31:45
  Selter, Uli 01:33:53 82 M60 9 0:11:57 0:48:22 0:33:35
  Pagon, Ulrike 01:38:16 23 W50 4 0:10:55 0:51:25 0:35:57
  Fischer, Manuela 01:46:10 34 W45 2 0:14:35 0:54:43 0:36:54

 

11.06.17 Harsewinkel Gesamtliste






mittel Klein, Ernst 05:19:12 55 M55 4 0:40:26 2:25:36 2:13:11
  Kaufmann, Mario 05:28:49 60 M50 10 0:36:57 2:29:44 2:22:08
24.06.17 Hennesee Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Löbbe, Andreas 1:19:06 30 M30 7 0:09:38 0:44:59 0:24:29
  Pagon,Ulrike 01:41:27 32 W50 5 0:10:49 0:58:32 0:32:06
25.06.17 Indeland Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
mittel Kaufmann, Daniel 04:43:52 77 M20 8 0:29:11 2:33:11 1:36:11
  Klein, Ernst 05:39:25 253 M55 10 0:39:50 2:46:51 2:05:41
  Rohe, Wolfgang   DNF M55        
02.07.17 Dinkelsbühl Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Klement, Jacky 01:36:41 20 W25 6 0:12:54 0:56:40 0:27:07

 

09.07.17 Altena Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
sprint Kaufmann, Daniel 01:09:18 1 liga   0:07:27 0:40:44 0:21:07
  Zbocna, Max 01:09:18 1 liga   0:07:31 0:40:27 0:21:19
  Selter, Ben 01:13:27 13 liga   0:08:24 0:43:32 0:21:30
  Fischer, Lothar 01:17:44 34 liga   0:11:16 0:44:36 0:21:52
kurz Klein, Ernst 02:44:24 5 M55 1 0:18:28 1:31:02 0:54:53
  Kaufmann, Mario 03:00:40 11 M50 2 0:18:09 1:41:44 1:00:46
  Ufer, Andreas 03:09:17 12 M55 2 0:21:36 1:51:21 0:56:20
  Fischer, Yvonne 03:16:49 3 W20 1 0:21:26 1:56:35 0:58:47
volks Löbbert, Andreas 01:28:10 11 M30 1 0:08:57 0:51:11 0:28:01
  Pagon, Ulrike 01:52:40 9 W50 2 0:10:44 1:04:44 0:37:12
  Fischer, Manuela 02:03:53 10 W45 1 0:14:02 1:11:53 0:37:57
16.07.17 Karlsfeld Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Klement,Jacky 01:37:57 69 W25 11 0:10:44 0:57:39 0:29:33

 

23.07.17 Müsen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Griese, Marvin 01:07:11 22 M25 3 0:12:11 0:34:29 0:20:25
  Klein, Ernst 01:11:46 55 M55 2 0:11:51 0:35:01 0:24:52
  Schneider, Klaus 01:12:02 59 M45 7 0:12:44 0:36:59 0:22:18
  Schmidt, Martin 01:16:58 93 M50 9 0:11:37   1:05:21
  Preuss, Reiner 01:17:55 105 M45 13 0:14:40 0:39:14 0:25:46
  Ufer, Andreas 01:20:43 131 M55 5 0:14:21 0:41:29 0:24:52
  Weller, Otto-Ernst 01:41:08 183 M70 2 0:16:55 0:51:22 0:32:50
30.07.17 Wörthsee Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
olymp Klement,Jacky 03:08:05 52 W25   0:32:48 1:28:04 1:03:53

 

19.08.17 Hückeswagen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
mittel Zbocna, Max 04:04:18 29 liga   0:30:08 2:10:59 1:23:09
  Kaufmann, Daniel 04:12:40 55 liga   0:30:37 2:16:32 1:25:30
  Selter, Ben 04:33:56 101 liga   0:33:09 2:24:25 1:36:21
  Schneider, Klaus 04:42:14 123 liga   0:37:25 2:31:06 1:33:43
  Klein, Ernst 05:04:44 172 M55 7 0:41:52 2:26:45 1:56:07
  Berei, Simone 06:06:22 19 W40 3 0:55:27 2:46:39 2:24:14
19.08.17 Möhnesee Gesamtliste






volks Löbbert, Andreas 01:22:48 50 M30 9 0:11:50 0:43:46 0:24:59
03.09.17 Willich Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
volks Fischer, Lothar 01:03:24 35 M45 4 0:10:23 0:33:58 0:19:02
  Fischer, Yvonne 01:11:26 11 W20 2 0:09:49 0:38:52 0:22:44
  Norman, Horst 01:13:32 126 M65 1 0:12:22 0:38:35 0:22:39
  Selter, Sabine 01:17:20 40 W45 7 0:10:28 0:40:07 0:26:43
  Selter, Uli 01:22:20 200 M60 4 0:11:09 0:40:18 0:30:53
  Fischer, Manuela 01:33:32 84 W45 16 0:14:41 0:45:25 0:33:25
0,2/10/2 Große, Susanne 00:48:22 16     0:04:55 0:33:04 0:10:23
03.09.17 Walchsee Gesamtliste






1,5/68/21 Gabriel, Uli 06:20:33 386 M40   0:35:50 2:50:41 2:35:00
03.09.17 Köln Gesamtliste






lang Zbocna, Max 09:39:04 7 M25 4 0:57:10 5:15:29 3:20:26
03.09.17 Ratingen Gesamtliste






was Name Gesamt Platz AK Pl.AK Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen
kurz Fischer, Lothar 02:21.43 11 M45 3 0:22:30 1:13:12 0:46:01
  Klein, Ernst 02:25:53 23 M55 5 0:18:34 1:12:15 0:55:04
  Kaufmann, Mario 02:37:17 45 M50 8 0:18:40 1:19:18 0:59:20
  Fischer, Yvonne 02:37:30 8 W20 1 0:20:07 1:25:00 0:52:24